Bus For Rent in Dubai LLC Logo

Call Now

+971 54 303 2086

Email

info@busforrentindubai.ae

Bus Rental Dubai

From Toyota Hiace to spacious coaches, explore our diverse fleet for a seamless travel experience across all UAE states with BUS RENTAL DUBAI

Modern bus from our bus rental Dubai fleet parked in front of iconic Dubai skyline.

Online Booking Form

Mini Bus for Rent in Dubai

Enhance your journeys with our stylish and convenient mini bus fleet. Ideal for events, excursions, and group adventures throughout the dynamic scenery of Dubai.

0 +

Compact Elegance

Discover a stylish and Luxury travel experience with our well-maintained fleet of mini buses.

0 %

Satisfied Customer

Customers choose us for reliable, comfortable, and stress-free bus rentals that exceed expectations.

Sleek coach available through our Dubai bus rental service, showcasing the latest model against a bustling Dubai street scene.

bus rental dubai

Bus for rent Dubai – travel with us

Embark on a hassle-free journey across the stunning landscapes of Dubai with our Bus Rental Dubai services. We offer a comprehensive range of vehicles tailored to meet all your travel needs, including Toyota Hiace, vans, coasters, and coaches. Whether organizing a corporate event or planning a leisurely group outing, our reliable and comfortable buses from Bus Rental Dubai ensure a smooth and enjoyable ride. Choose our Bus Rental Dubai services for a convenient and memorable travel experience in this bustling metropolis of the UAE. Your perfect ride awaits with our exceptional bus rental service!

Elegant brown bus from our Dubai bus rental fleet, lined up and ready for service under the clear Dubai sky.
Spacious blue bus parked near Dubai Marina, part of our Dubai bus rental offerings.

Our Happy Customer

luxury bus rental Dubai

Bus Rental in Dubai

Explore Dubai with ease using our Bus Rental Dubai services. We offer a wide range of vehicles including Toyota Hiace, vans, coasters, and coaches, ensuring a smooth and personalized travel experience. Whether you’re planning a corporate event, group outing, or private function, our commitment to safety, comfort, and efficiency is guaranteed. Choose us for reliable and enjoyable transportation across Dubai and beyond, making every journey memorable.

mini bus rental dubai

Bus Rental Dubai with Driver

Enjoy hassle-free travel with our Bus Rental in Dubai with Driver service. At Bus for Rent in Dubai, we offer a wide range of well-maintained buses, including Toyota Hiace, vans, coasters, and coaches, each accompanied by professional and experienced drivers to ensure a smooth journey. Whether you’re heading to a corporate event, need an airport transfer, or want to explore the city, our drivers are dedicated to providing a safe and comfortable trip. Sit back, relax, and take in the sights and sounds of Dubai, confident that your transportation is expertly handled. Choose our service for a perfect combination of quality vehicles and skilled drivers, enhancing your travel experience in Dubai and beyond.

Yellow School bus featured in our bus rental Dubai service, idling on a sunlit city street.

School Bus Rental

Ensure safe and dependable transportation for students with our School Bus Rental services at Bus For Rent in Dubai.

Luxurious white bus parked at a scenic Dubai venue, part of our wedding guest bus rental services in Dubai.

Wedding Guests

Make your wedding day even more special by providing seamless transportation for your guests with our Wedding Bus Rental services at Bus For Rent in Dubai.

Sleek black corporate bus from our Dubai bus rental lineup, stationed outside a modern business complex.

Corporate Travel

Enhance your corporate events with our customized Bus Rental Dubai services, offering efficient and comfortable transportation for your esteemed guests at Bus For Rent in Dubai.

Comfortable private travel van parked in front of Dubai skyline, part of our van rental services in Dubai.

Private Travelers

Enjoy personalized travel experiences with our Bus Rental Dubai services, designed to meet the specific needs of private travelers at Bus For Rent in Dubai.

Sleek black corporate bus from our Dubai bus rental lineup, stationed outside a modern business complex.

Airport Shuttles

Enjoy smooth and reliable Airport Shuttle services for quick and comfortable transfers, ensuring a stress-free start or end to your journey with Bus For Rent in Dubai.

Opulent luxury bus available for rent, cruising down a Dubai boulevard, showcased in our luxury bus rental services in Dubai.

Tours & Excursions

Enhance your adventures with our Bus Rental Dubai services, perfect for memorable tours that guarantee a comfortable and enriching travel experience at Bus For Rent in Dubai.

Event Transportation Services Rates with Bus Rental Dubai

Transportation TypeBus ModelSeating CapacityDaily Rental (AED)Weekly Rental (AED)Monthly Rental (AED)
Event TransportationMercedes-Benz Tourrider40-501,2008,40033,600
 Volvo 970045-501,1007,70030,800
 King Long Deluxe40-451,0007,00028,000
Labor TransportationKing Long Minibus25-306004,20016,800
 Isuzu NPR20-255503,85015,400
 Tata Starbus30-356504,55018,200
Staff TransportAshok Leyland Sunshine30-405003,50014,000
 Hyundai Universe40-457004,90019,600
 Toyota Coaster20-304503,15012,600

Please note that rental rates are approximate and subject to change based on rental duration, additional services, and seasonal variations.

luxury bus rental in dubai

Party Bus Rental Dubai

Boost your celebrations with our Party Bus Rental Dubai, where luxury blends with fun. At Bus For Rent in Dubai, we provide a range of stylish and well-equipped party buses that take your celebrations to the next level. Ideal for birthdays, bachelor/bachelorette parties, or any special event, our Party Bus Rental delivers an exciting and memorable atmosphere. With vibrant interiors and excellent entertainment systems, make unforgettable memories as you enjoy your party on the go in the stunning city of Dubai.

Spacious 50-seater bus lined up for rental, part of our extensive bus rental services in Dubai.

Luxury Bus / 50-Seater

4.5/5

Our 50-Seater Luxury Bus blends comfort and style, featuring plush seating, modern amenities, and advanced safety features for group travel. It’s perfect for long journeys, corporate events, and tours.

Premium Yutong luxury bus cruising along a Dubai road, available through our exclusive bus rental services in Dubai.

City Tour Bus / 50- Seater

4.5/5

Our 50-Seater City Tour Bus is perfect for urban exploration, featuring panoramic windows and comfortable seating for large groups. It’s equipped for sightseeing with audio guides and plenty of space.

Comfortable commuter bus ready for rental, part of our bus for rent services in Sharjah, parked in an urban setting.

Coaster Bus / 30-Seater

4.5/5

Our 30-Seater Coaster Bus offers compact and efficient transport, perfect for smaller groups with its comfortable seating. It’s a favorite for corporate events, school outings, and local tours.

luxury bus rental in dubai

Bus Rental Services

At “Bus For Rent in Dubai,” we are proud to provide top-tier bus rental services throughout all emirates of the UAE, including Sharjah, Abu Dhabi, and Ras Al Khaimah. Our wide-ranging fleet includes the latest models in various sizes, ready to meet any need—be it a corporate gathering, a school excursion, or a luxury tour. We are committed to safety, comfort, and customer satisfaction, aiming to deliver an unmatched transportation experience. Choose “Bus For Rent in Dubai” for dependable and efficient travel solutions across the UAE.

Bus Rental in Dubai / 50-Seater

4.5/5

For all your Dubai bus rental needs, choose “Bus For Rent in Dubai” for a smooth and comfortable journey. Whether you’re organizing a group tour, a corporate event, or a school outing in Dubai, our fleet offers top-notch options, including bus rentals with driver services. Rent a bus in Dubai with us for a hassle-free experience, customized to meet all your transportation requirements in the city.

Mini Bus Rental Dubai / 50- Seater

4.5/5

Experience the ease and convenience of renting a minibus in Dubai with “Bus For Rent.” Our prices are competitive, giving you great value without sacrificing quality. Whether you need a minibus for a small group trip or a city tour, our rental options are ideal for navigating busy streets while ensuring comfort and safety.

Luxury Bus Rental / 30-Seater

4.5/5

Enhance your travel experience with our luxury bus rentals in Dubai at “Bus For Rent.” Our luxury buses provide top-notch comfort, style, and elegance. Perfect for VIP transfers, weddings, or exclusive tours, each bus is equipped with premium features to make your journey as luxurious as your destination.

Why Choose Us

50 Seater Bus Rental Dubai

Enjoy the ultimate comfort and convenience with our 50-seater bus rental in Dubai, perfect for large groups and events, only at BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI. Our buses are ideal for sightseeing, featuring audio guides and plenty of space.

Spacious Elegance

Discover a luxurious travel experience with ample space for your group, ensuring a comfortable journey for all. It's popular for corporate events, and local tours.

Efficient Group Transport

Streamline logistics for corporate events, conferences, or large gatherings with our efficient and reliable 50 seater bus service.

Premium Amenities

Enjoy the journey with modern amenities, including air conditioning, entertainment systems, and comfortable seating for all passengers.

Professional Chauffeurs

Rely on our experienced and professional drivers to navigate Dubai's roads, ensuring a safe and smooth ride for your group.

Labor Bus Rental Dubai

Efficient and reliable Labor Bus Rental services in Dubai for seamless workforce transportation at BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI.

BUS RENTAL RATES IN DUBAI, SHARJAH AND OTHER EMIRATES – WITH DRIVER

Seating CapacityDaily Rate (AED)Weekly Rate (AED)Monthly Rate (AED)
12-Seater Van550 – 8003,500 – 4,5007,000 – 10,000
14-Seater Van650 – 8503,800 – 4,8008,500 – 11,500
15-Seater Van650 – 8503,800 – 4,8008,500 – 11,500
22-Seater Bus700 – 1,0004,200 – 6,0009,500 – 12,500
25-Seater Bus700 – 1,0004,200 – 6,0009,500 – 12,500
30-Seater Bus700 – 1,0004,200 – 6,0009,500 – 12,500
35-Seater Bus800 – 1,3005,000 – 7,00010,000 – 15,000
50-Seater Bus1,000 – 1,6007,000 – 10,00012,000 – 18,000

Please note that the prices mentioned above are approximate and may vary based on factors such as the duration of rental, peak seasons, and additional services requested.

Vehicle Types

Van Rental Dubai

Discover Dubai with ease and flexibility by using our van rental services. Ideal for small groups, family outings, or business trips, our vans offer a comfortable and efficient way to navigate Dubai’s lively streets. Whether you’re planning a beach day, a shopping trip, or need a reliable vehicle for corporate transport, our van rentals in Dubai provide the perfect mix of space, comfort, and affordability. Choose our van rentals for a hassle-free experience in one of the world’s most exciting cities.

14 Seater Van

Our 14-seater vans are perfect for medium-sized groups looking for comfortable and roomy transportation. Whether it's a family reunion, team outing, or school trip, these vans provide plenty of space for passengers and luggage, ensuring a smooth and enjoyable ride for everyone.

12 Seater Van Rental Dubai

Perfect for smaller groups, our 12-seater van rental services in Dubai offer comfort and convenience. Easily navigate the busy city streets or take scenic routes, enjoying the reliability and efficiency of our vans.

15 Seater Van for Rent in Dubai

For slightly larger groups, our 15-seater vans in Dubai are a great choice. With comfortable seating and modern amenities, these vans are perfect for longer trips, ensuring all passengers travel in comfort and style.

13 Seater Van

Our 13-seater vans are designed for efficiency and comfort, making them ideal for various group activities. Whether for a corporate event or a family gathering, these vans offer a reliable way to keep your group together, ensuring no one is left behind.

Hiace Van for Rent

The Hiace van stands out for its durability and roomy interior, making it a top choice for many rental needs. Whether you're moving goods or transporting people, renting a Hiace van provides the versatility and dependability you require.

Mini Van Rental Dubai

Our minivan rental services in Dubai are perfect for small groups or families seeking flexible and efficient transportation. These vans provide a compact yet comfortable solution, ideal for navigating busy city streets or enjoying leisurely drives through scenic areas.

Luxury Van Rental Dubai

Enjoy a premium travel experience with our luxury van rental services in Dubai. Our luxury vans feature upscale interiors and modern amenities, offering exceptional comfort and elegance. Ideal for VIP guests, special events, or anyone wanting to travel in style.

Dubai Taxi Van

Our Dubai taxi van service provides a convenient option for both tourists and residents. With ample space for passengers and their luggage, these vans are perfect for airport transfers, shopping trips, or exploring the city's attractions. Enjoy a stress-free way to travel around Dubai.

Buses Types

Buses

Our diverse fleet of buses caters to all your transportation needs across the UAE. We offer everything from compact minibuses for small groups to large coaches for extensive tours, each chosen for maximum comfort, safety, and efficiency. Whether you need a luxury bus for VIP events, a standard bus for school trips, or a bus with special features for disabled passengers, we have the perfect option for you. With a variety of choices, we can accommodate any group size or travel purpose.

Rosa Bus

The Rosa bus, celebrated for its dependable performance and comfortable seating, is perfect for medium-sized groups seeking efficient transportation. With smooth handling and a spacious interior, it is ideal for city tours, corporate events, and school trips.

Yutong Bus Price in UAE

Yutong buses are well-known for their durability and affordability. In the UAE, Yutong buses are competitively priced and come in various models to meet both luxury and standard transportation needs. This makes them a popular choice for large group travel.

Ashok Leyland Bus UAE

Ashok Leyland buses are highly respected in the UAE for their sturdy build and ability to handle various road conditions. They are commonly used for intercity travel and are favored for their cost-effective operation and easy maintenance.

Mitsubishi Rosa Bus 34 Seater

The 34-seater Mitsubishi Rosa bus is a favorite for its compact size and high capacity. It offers both comfort and efficiency, making it perfect for school trips, company outings, and group tours in and around the city.

Small Bus

Our small buses provide a convenient and agile option for navigating narrow streets and accommodating smaller groups. Ideal for family outings, airport transfers, and small corporate events, these buses offer the comfort of larger buses in a more compact size.

Shuttle Bus Rental

Shuttle bus rentals are ideal for regular short-distance travel, such as airport shuttles, hotel transfers, and workplace commutes. These buses are built for frequent stops and feature comfortable seating and ample luggage storage.

Charter Bus

Charter buses are perfect for tailored travel arrangements, providing flexibility and comfort for long-distance tours, corporate gatherings, or any event needing personalized scheduling and routes for large groups.

35 Seater Bus

Our 35-seater buses offer a great blend of roominess and ease of handling. They're ideal for medium to large groups traveling for corporate events, educational trips, or leisure activities.

30 Seater Bus

The 30-seater bus is ideal for groups needing more space than a minibus but not as much as a larger coach. They're commonly chosen for school outings, team sports events, and small group sightseeing tours.

20 Seater Bus

Perfect for smaller gatherings, the 20-seater bus provides a cozy and intimate atmosphere for team outings, family gatherings, or small business trips. Its compact size ensures easy maneuverability and access to places larger buses may find challenging to reach.

50 Seater Bus Rental Dubai

When you need to transport a large group, our 50-seater bus rental in Dubai offers plenty of space and comfort. These buses come with modern amenities to guarantee a smooth and pleasant journey for all passengers.

Coaster Bus Rental in Dubai

Renting a Coaster bus in Dubai offers versatility, perfect for medium-sized groups. They're commonly used for city sightseeing, corporate gatherings, and school outings, providing a mix of comfort, capacity, and convenience.

Vehicle Types

Special Transportation Services

Our Enhanced Transportation Services are designed to meet the specific needs of travelers requiring extra support and amenities during their journeys. We cater to diverse needs, such as accessibility features for passengers with disabilities, specialized vehicles for medical transport, and personalized solutions for elderly travelers. Our focus on safety, comfort, and convenience ensures each trip is smooth and accommodating, making us a preferred choice for specialized transportation throughout the region. Whether for individuals or groups, our services prioritize care and attention to ensure a tailored travel experience.

Bus to Yas Island

Explore Yas Island effortlessly with our dedicated bus services. Whether you're a tourist or resident, our buses offer a comfortable and direct way to access all the exciting entertainment and leisure options Yas Island has to offer.

Yas Island Bus

Experience convenient and dependable transportation with our Yas Island bus service, designed to get you to Abu Dhabi's top destination seamlessly. Whether you're visiting theme parks, the race track, or the beaches, our buses guarantee a smooth and pleasant journey.

Yas Island Shuttle Bus from Dubai

Hop aboard our Yas Island shuttle bus from Dubai for an effortless trip to Abu Dhabi's vibrant entertainment hub. These shuttle services are frequent, budget-friendly, and offer a direct link to the excitement and attractions of Yas Island.

Special Event Transportation

We offer specialized transportation services for big gatherings, corporate events, and private parties. Our tailored transport solutions guarantee that guests arrive punctually and comfortably, elevating the event experience for all.

Dubai to Salalah Bus

Experience a scenic bus journey from Dubai to Salalah, providing an affordable and comfortable way to cross borders and admire the stunning landscapes between these vibrant cities.

Tuxedo Rental Abu Dhabi

For special events in Abu Dhabi, our formal wear rental services offer top-notch, fashionable choices for every formal occasion. Browse through a variety of sizes and styles to discover the ideal fit and enhance your appearance.

Dubai to Abu Dhabi Bus

Getting from Dubai to Abu Dhabi is economical with our bus services. We offer competitive rates, ensuring a cost-effective choice for commuters and travelers journeying between these prominent cities.

Mercedes Sprinter Price in UAE

The Mercedes Sprinter is well-known for its luxury and dependability, making it highly sought-after in the UAE. With competitive pricing, it's perfect for business use, luxury travel, or customized conversions.

Rent a Car with Driver in Dubai

Enjoy the epitome of convenience and luxury with our chauffeur-driven car rental service in Dubai. Whether for business or pleasure, our skilled drivers guarantee your safe and comfortable journey to your destination.

Rent Car with Driver Dubai

Renting a car with a driver in Dubai provides a hassle-free way to navigate the busy city streets. Sit back, relax, and enjoy the journey while our seasoned drivers take care of the details.

Car Rental with Driver Dubai

Renting a car with a driver in Dubai is ideal for travelers seeking a stress-free journey. Whether for a short trip or an extended stay, our services ensure all your transportation requirements are met with exceptional professionalism.

Rent a Van Abu Dhabi

Hire a van in Abu Dhabi for your upcoming group outing or family vacation. Our vans provide spacious and comfortable travel choices, perfect for city exploration or extended trips.

Van Rental Dubai Without Driver

If you prefer driving yourself, our van rental options in Dubai allow you the freedom to plan your own route and timetable. Ideal for both personal and business travel, our vans come in different sizes to accommodate your requirements.

Rent Car with Driver

7 Seater Cars Dubai

Discover exceptional versatility and comfort with our 7-seater cars in Dubai, perfect for family getaways, group trips, or any journey requiring extra space and convenience. Our Dubai 7-seater car rental services offer a variety of options, featuring affordable and dependable vehicles. Whether you need a 7-seater car rental in Dubai for a day or an extended period, we provide flexible solutions tailored to your requirements. Additionally, our Dubai car rental with driver service enhances convenience, allowing you to relax and enjoy the ride while navigating the city’s bustling streets. With competitive rates, our Dubai rent a car with driver option ensures an affordable and stylish way to explore the UAE.

Enjoy a smooth and hassle-free journey with our complete airport transfer service, covering all your travel needs to and from Dubai Airport. Whether you need a taxi booking, a luxurious chauffeur service, or a reliable airport shuttle in Dubai, we’ve got you covered. Our Dubai airport transfer services prioritize comfort and efficiency, whether you’re heading to a hotel, a meeting, or any other destination. We also provide specialized drop-off services ensuring punctual arrivals for your flights. If you’re in Sharjah, our airport taxi options are convenient and readily accessible. Opt for our services for a seamless Dubai Airport transfer, combining luxury, reliability, and exceptional customer service.

Rent Car with Driver

Airport Transfers

How It Works

4 Steps To Booking Our Bus

Make your journey effortless in four easy steps with BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI – your stress-free way to reserve a bus for any event.

Select Your Bus

Choose from our diverse fleet and select your ideal bus for a tailored and comfortable travel experience at BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI.

Booking & Confirm

Effortlessly secure your travel plans with swift booking and instant confirmation at BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI.

Booking Payment

Experience hassle-free transactions with secure and convenient booking payments at BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI.

Start Your Roadtrip

Unforgettable adventures as you commence your road trip with comfort and style, starting at BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI.

Rugged desert safari tour van navigating the dunes near Dubai, featured in our van rental services in Dubai.
Parked bus available for self-drive in our bus rental Dubai services, positioned in a scenic urban location.
Modern coach available for rent, part of our premier bus rental services in Dubai, parked against a vibrant city backdrop.
30-Seater Coaster Bus for Rent in Dubai

It's ideal for city tours and small group travel.

Coaster Bus Rental in Dubai

Discover premium comfort with our Coaster Bus Rental in Dubai, designed for intimate group journeys, exclusively at BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI.

Destination

Dubai City Tours By Bus Rental Dubai

Dubai City Tour

Dubai City Tours offer a mesmerizing journey through the city's iconic skyscrapers, and rich cultural heritage.

Abu Dhabi City Tour

Abu Dhabi City Tours showcase the capital's majestic architecture, cultural sites, and waterfront beauty.

Al Ain City Tour

Al Ain City Tour offers an immersive experience into the "Garden City" of the UAE, featuring ancient forts, lush oases, and cultural museums.

Hatta Dam Tour

The Hatta Dam Tour presents a scenic escape into nature, showcasing the stunning turquoise waters surrounded by rugged mountains.
Two luxury buses side by side, ready for rental in Dubai, showcasing our premium dual bus rental services.

Testimonials

Bus Rental Dubai Price

Transparent and competitive pricing for Bus Rental in Dubai, ensuring affordability and value for every journey at BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI.

Frequently Asked Questions

Discover responses to common questions with our Frequently Asked Questions section, providing clear and confident guidance for your bus rental journey with BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI.

50 Seater Bus Rental Dubai

Enjoy unmatched comfort and ease with our 50-Seater Bus Rental in Dubai, offering a flawless travel option for big groups at BUS FOR RENT IN DUBAI.

Booking is simple! Visit our website, select your preferred bus, follow the easy booking steps, and confirm your reservation. Alternatively, you can contact our customer support for assistance.

We offer a diverse fleet, including Toyota Hiace, vans, coasters, coaches, and more. Whether for corporate events, private parties, or airport transfers, we have the perfect bus to meet your needs.

Yes, professional and experienced drivers are included with our rental services. They ensure a safe and comfortable journey, allowing you to relax and enjoy your travel experience.

Absolutely! We understand that travel plans may change. Feel free to discuss any customizations or additional stops with our customer support during the booking process, and we'll do our best to accommodate your requests.

Our pricing is transparent and competitive. The cost depends on factors such as the type of bus, duration of rental, and additional services. Check our website for detailed pricing information or contact our team for a personalized quote.